Tuesday June 22nd, 2021
TEXT_SIZE

2021 Nationwide Conference USSSA League Leaders!

 

2021 Nationwide Conference USSSA League Leaders

Updated 6/10/2021

Here is a link to team and player stats by team

As always let me know if you see errors – dw@softballcenter.com

 

OnBase% Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name OnBase%
1 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.823
2 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.809
3 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.799
4 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.788
5 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.782
6 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.778
7 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.776
8 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.765
9 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.763
10 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.755
11 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.750
12 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.749
13 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.748
14 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.745
15 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 0.744
16 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.739
17 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.736
18 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.734
19 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.732
20 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 0.730
21 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.727
22 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.724
23 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.720
24 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.720
25 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.719
26 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 0.718
27 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.718
28 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.717
29 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.714
30 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.713
31 M John Radich MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.712
32 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.710
33 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.709
34 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 0.708
35 AA Toby Letak Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.708
36 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.707
37 A Patrick Price WestPoint Softball 0.706
38 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.705
39 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 0.704
40 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.704
41 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.703
42 AA Michael Thorbrogger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.703
43 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.702
44 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.701
45 A Mario Moralez Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 0.700
46 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 0.697
47 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.696
48 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.695
49 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.695
50 A Orlando Cano L & S Glass 0.694
         
         

Batting Average Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Avg.
1 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.784
2 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.778
3 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.771
4 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.769
5 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.755
6 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.755
7 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.746
8 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.740
9 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.740
10 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.725
11 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 0.723
12 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.723
13 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.715
14 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.710
15 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.708
16 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 0.705
17 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.700
18 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.699
19 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.698
20 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.697
21 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.694
22 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.694
23 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.694
24 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.693
25 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.693
26 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 0.692
27 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.692
28 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 0.691
29 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.690
30 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.688
31 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.686
32 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.683
33 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.682
34 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.680
35 A Myles McGhee NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.680
36 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.675
37 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.675
38 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.674
39 A Patrick Center Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.674
40 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.674
41 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.670
42 A Mario Moralez Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 0.669
43 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 0.669
44 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.669
45 AA Michael Thorbrogger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.667
46 A Donta Frazier PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.667
47 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 0.667
48 A Brandon Jackson CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.663
49 AA Ryan Honeycutt Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.663
50 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.662
         
         

Slugging Percentage Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Slug %
1 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 2.070
2 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.908
3 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.854
4 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 1.818
5 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 1.801
6 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 1.782
7 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 1.782
8 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.769
9 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 1.767
10 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 1.763
11 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 1.758
12 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.756
13 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 1.752
14 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.745
15 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.736
16 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 1.732
17 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 1.729
18 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 1.708
19 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 1.695
20 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.695
21 A Kyle Harmon L & S Glass 1.695
22 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.686
23 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 1.677
24 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 1.676
25 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.672
26 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.664
27 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 1.644
28 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 1.639
29 AA Patrick Ellwanger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 1.633
30 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.630
31 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 1.629
32 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.625
33 B Levi Cheatwood THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 1.615
34 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.611
35 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 1.597
36 A Brandon Jackson CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 1.587
37 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 1.577
38 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.571
39 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.569
40 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 1.568
41 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 1.567
42 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 1.564
43 A Patrick Center Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 1.558
44 M Buddy Wolf SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.557
45 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 1.556
46 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.545
47 B Tyler Armstrong GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 1.543
48 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.537
49 A Reid Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 1.536
50 A Jacob Clifton Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 1.526
         
         

Runs per 7 innings if player was the only one that batted for 21 outs – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name RP7
1 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 61.36
2 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 61.27
3 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 59.76
4 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 59.55
5 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 58.09
6 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 56.82
7 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 55.00
8 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 49.74
9 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 49.50
10 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 49.43
11 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 47.57
12 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 46.63
13 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 46.38
14 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 45.93
15 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 45.64
16 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 45.62
17 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 44.63
18 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 43.83
19 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 42.78
20 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 42.43
21 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 41.77
22 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 41.75
23 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 41.69
24 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 41.67
25 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 41.35
26 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 39.28
27 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 39.11
28 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 39.06
29 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 38.77
30 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 38.37
31 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 38.32
32 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 37.54
33 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 37.47
34 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 37.43
35 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 37.01
36 AA Patrick Ellwanger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 36.83
37 M John Radich MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 36.30
38 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 36.29
39 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 35.95
40 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 35.92
41 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 35.91
42 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 35.57
43 A Brandon Jackson CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 35.54
44 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 35.50
45 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 35.37
46 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 34.41
47 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 34.41
48 A Patrick Center Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 34.28
49 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 34.21
50 B Tyler Armstrong GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 33.95
         
         

Doubles Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Doubles
1 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 45
2 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 35
3 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 32
4 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 31
5 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 30
6 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 29
7 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 29
8 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 27
9 AA Erik Kanaby Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 26
10 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 25
11 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 25
12 AA Brian McBryde SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 25
13 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 25
14 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 25
15 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 24
16 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 24
17 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 24
18 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 23
19 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 23
20 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 23
21 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 23
22 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 23
23 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 22
24 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 22
25 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 22
26 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 22
27 A Chris Hansen SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 22
28 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 21
29 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 21
30 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 21
31 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 21
32 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 20
33 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 20
34 AA Peter Seiden S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 20
35 M Tommy Melton SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 20
36 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 20
37 A Donta Frazier PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 20
38 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 20
39 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 19
40 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 19
41 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 19
42 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 18
43 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 18
44 A Angel Ibanez CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 18
45 A Ben Falcone Classic Glass/Easton 18
46 AA Aaron Miller Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 18
47 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 17
48 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 17
49 AA Chris Anninos Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 17
50 AA Tyler Wiles S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 17
         
         

Doubles Percentage Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name 2B%
1 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 28.13%
2 B Chris Roberts THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 23.61%
3 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 23.23%
4 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 21.51%
5 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 21.43%
6 AA Aaron Miller Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 21.18%
7 AA Brian McBryde SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 21.01%
8 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 20.93%
9 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 20.71%
10 AA Erik Kanaby Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 20.63%
11 B Todd Cabrera GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 20.51%
12 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 20.39%
13 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 20.33%
14 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 20.22%
15 A Donta Frazier PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 20.20%
16 A Anthony Acosta L & S Glass 19.72%
17 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 19.63%
18 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 19.35%
19 A Kirk Rocha L & S Glass 18.82%
20 B Brett Kautzmann GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 18.75%
21 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 18.66%
22 AA Nick Canfield S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 18.64%
23 AA Jason Gilfillan Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 18.57%
24 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 18.55%
25 AA Zackary Smith Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 18.48%
26 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 18.46%
27 B Daniel Cauthon Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 18.46%
28 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 18.40%
29 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 18.05%
30 A Angel Ibanez CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 18.00%
31 AA Peter Seiden S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 17.86%
32 AA Troy Krider Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 17.81%
33 M Bryan Dezern Dan Smith/Proton 17.65%
34 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 17.46%
35 A Brian Mays Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 17.33%
36 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 17.07%
37 M Ryan McClanahan SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 16.67%
38 AA Michael Thorbrogger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 16.67%
39 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 16.67%
40 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16.58%
41 A Brandon Yoder WestPoint Softball 16.39%
42 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 16.39%
43 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 16.34%
44 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 16.33%
45 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 16.33%
46 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16.29%
47 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 16.23%
48 AA Tyler Wiles S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 16.04%
49 AA Greg Downing SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 15.91%
50 AA Matthew Lloyd S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 15.85%
         
         

Triples Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Triples
1 AA Brian Zirkle SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 11
2 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 9
3 AA Zackary Smith Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 9
4 A Kyle Bullock Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 9
5 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 8
6 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 8
7 M Tommy Melton SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 8
8 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 8
9 A Brandon Jackson CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 8
10 A Kade Christensen MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 8
11 A Jordan Harrison Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 8
12 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 7
13 AA Brian McBryde SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 7
14 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 7
15 A Daniel Larson Classic Glass/Easton 7
16 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 7
17 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 6
18 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 6
19 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 6
20 AA Jeffrey Bloomer Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 6
21 AA Colin Baartman SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 6
22 A Tristan Metcalf SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 6
23 A Canaan Baum WestPoint Softball 6
24 M Buddy Wolf SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 6
25 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 5
26 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 5
27 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 5
28 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 5
29 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 5
30 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 5
31 A Michael Ortiz SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 5
32 A Josh Moore CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 5
33 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 5
34 A Brandon Yoder WestPoint Softball 5
35 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 5
36 A Dustin Luna Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 5
37 A Brandon Johnson Slugger/Svc/Atrium/Pauer 5
38 B Julien Castaneda Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 5
39 A Kyle Johnson WestPoint Softball 5
40 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 4
41 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 4
42 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 4
43 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 4
44 AA Jeff Roxby SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 4
45 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 4
46 A Cody Roton CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 4
47 M Tyrell Jenkins Dan Smith/Proton 4
48 AA Greg Downing SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 4
49 A Brent McClure MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 4
50 A John Branum NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 4
         
         

Triples Percentage Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name 3B%
1 AA Zackary Smith Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 9.78%
2 AA Brian Zirkle SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 8.53%
3 A Brandon Yoder WestPoint Softball 8.20%
4 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 8.16%
5 A Tristan Metcalf SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 8.11%
6 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 7.87%
7 A Brandon Jackson CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 7.69%
8 A Canaan Baum WestPoint Softball 7.50%
9 A Kyle Bullock Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 7.44%
10 A Kade Christensen MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 7.41%
11 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 7.32%
12 A Dustin Luna Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 7.04%
13 A Kyle Johnson WestPoint Softball 7.04%
14 M Buddy Wolf SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 6.82%
15 AA Nick Canfield S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 6.78%
16 A Jordan Harrison Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 6.72%
17 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 6.67%
18 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 5.93%
19 AA Brian McBryde SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 5.88%
20 AA Colin Baartman SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 5.77%
21 M Tommy Melton SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 5.63%
22 AA Jeffrey Bloomer Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 5.50%
23 A Kyle Fisher WestPoint Softball 5.48%
24 AA Austin Andrews Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 5.41%
25 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 5.38%
26 A Daniel Larson Classic Glass/Easton 5.34%
27 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 5.00%
28 A James Rachal NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 4.94%
29 A Josh Moore CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 4.81%
30 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 4.73%
31 M Brock Frentzel MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 4.71%
32 AA Greg Downing SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 4.55%
33 A Garrett Baxley Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 4.48%
34 AA Andrew Vitcak Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 4.44%
35 A Michael Ortiz SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 4.42%
36 AA Daontre Porter Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 4.40%
37 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 4.23%
38 A Anthony Acosta L & S Glass 4.23%
39 A Bryce Randolph WestPoint Softball 4.23%
40 B Nicholas Perez THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 4.11%
41 A Cody Roton CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 4.08%
42 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 4.04%
43 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 4.03%
44 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 3.97%
45 A Colton Leet Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 3.96%
46 A Jacob Clifton Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 3.95%
47 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 3.95%
48 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 3.91%
49 B Brian Elliott THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 3.75%
50 A Joshua Brown Classic Glass/Easton 3.70%
         
         

Homer Run Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name HR
1 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 64
2 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 59
3 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 58
4 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 57
5 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 53
6 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 52
7 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 50
8 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 48
9 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 46
10 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 45
11 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 45
12 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 45
13 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 44
14 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 43
15 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 42
16 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 42
17 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 41
18 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 41
19 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 40
20 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 40
21 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 38
22 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 36
23 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 35
24 M Cory Briggs Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 35
25 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 34
26 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 34
27 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 32
28 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 32
29 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 31
30 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 31
31 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 30
32 M Chris Greinert MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 30
33 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 30
34 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 30
35 A Hunter Ramirez SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 30
36 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 30
37 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 29
38 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 29
39 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 29
40 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 28
41 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 27
42 A Tim Bowser Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 27
43 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 27
44 M Tyrell Jenkins Dan Smith/Proton 26
45 M Johnathon Williams MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 26
46 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 25
47 AA Scott Hartling Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 25
48 AA Joel Sanchez S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 25
49 A Zane Migues NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 25
50 A Kyle Harmon L & S Glass 25
         
         

Home Run Percentage Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name HR%
1 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 40.8%
2 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 34.7%
3 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 32.5%
4 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 32.3%
5 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 32.2%
6 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 31.7%
7 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 31.4%
8 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 31.0%
9 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 30.9%
10 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 30.8%
11 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 30.7%
12 A Kyle Harmon L & S Glass 30.5%
13 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 30.3%
14 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 29.7%
15 B Levi Cheatwood THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 29.5%
16 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 29.3%
17 AA Patrick Ellwanger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 29.1%
18 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 29.0%
19 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 29.0%
20 M Jason Magnum Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 27.6%
21 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 27.6%
22 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 27.6%
23 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 27.5%
24 B Nicholas Perez THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 27.4%
25 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 27.1%
26 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 26.9%
27 M Chris Greinert MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 26.8%
28 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 26.7%
29 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 26.6%
30 A Tim Bowser Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 26.5%
31 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 26.3%
32 B Cody Schumaker THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 26.1%
33 A Reid Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 26.1%
34 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 26.0%
35 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 25.7%
36 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 25.6%
37 A Michael Williams PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 25.4%
38 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 25.4%
39 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 25.4%
40 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 25.0%
41 M Buddy Wolf SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 25.0%
42 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 25.0%
43 B Tyler Armstrong GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 24.7%
44 B Kody Garrison GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 24.7%
45 B Ben Smith GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 24.6%
46 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 24.6%
47 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 24.3%
48 AA Joel Sanchez S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 24.3%
49 AA Ricardo Lizcano Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 24.2%
50 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 24.2%
         
         

RBI Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name RBI
1 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 189
2 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 178
3 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 160
4 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 157
5 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 142
6 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 139
7 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 132
8 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 122
9 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 118
10 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 117
11 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 114
12 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 114
13 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 113
14 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 111
15 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 111
16 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 110
17 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 105
18 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 104
19 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 104
20 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 101
21 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 100
22 M Cory Briggs Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 99
23 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 95
24 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 94
25 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 94
26 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 94
27 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 93
28 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 92
29 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 92
30 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 91
31 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 89
32 A Hunter Ramirez SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 89
33 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 86
34 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 85
35 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 85
36 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 84
37 M Johnathon Williams MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 83
38 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 82
39 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 82
40 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 80
41 AA Brady stewart Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 78
42 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 78
43 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 77
44 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 77
45 AA Brian McBryde SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 75
46 AA Ricardo Lizcano Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 74
47 M Tyrell Jenkins Dan Smith/Proton 73
48 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 73
49 AA Dylan Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 72
50 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 72
         
         

RBI Percentage Leaders – Minimum 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name RBIpAB
1 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.979
2 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.855
3 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.854
4 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 0.852
5 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.839
6 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.819
7 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.813
8 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.812
9 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.810
10 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.810
11 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.807
12 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.806
13 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.798
14 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.793
15 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.792
16 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.789
17 M Jason Magnum Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.776
18 AA Dan Bean Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.775
19 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.770
20 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 0.765
21 AA Brady stewart Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.765
22 A Kyle Harmon L & S Glass 0.756
23 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 0.753
24 AA Ricardo Lizcano Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.747
25 A Tristan Montgomery CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.746
26 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 0.742
27 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.740
28 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.739
29 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.738
30 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.727
31 A Reid Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 0.725
32 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.723
33 B Tyler Armstrong GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.716
34 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.712
35 B Ben Smith GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.710
36 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.708
37 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.701
38 A Hunter Ramirez SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.701
39 M Johnathon Williams MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.697
40 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 0.692
41 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.690
42 A Myles McGhee NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.689
43 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.689
44 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 0.684
45 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 0.684
46 AA Patrick Ellwanger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.684
47 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.682
48 A Patrick Price WestPoint Softball 0.682
49 M Buddy Wolf SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.682
50 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.677
         
         
         
         

Runs Produced Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Run Prod
1 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 292
2 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 266
3 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 259
4 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 227
5 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 208
6 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 192
7 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 187
8 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 186
9 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 184
10 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 184
11 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 182
12 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 178
13 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 167
14 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 166
15 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 166
16 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 163
17 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 162
18 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 161
19 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 158
20 M Cory Briggs Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 157
21 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 156
22 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 155
23 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 155
24 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 153
25 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 152
26 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 149
27 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 148
28 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 145
29 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 144
30 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 144
31 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 143
32 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 143
33 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 142
34 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 142
35 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 141
36 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 140
37 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 138
38 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 136
39 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 131
40 A Hunter Ramirez SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 131
41 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 131
42 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 129
43 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 127
44 M Johnathon Williams MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 126
45 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 126
46 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 123
47 AA Brian Zirkle SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 122
48 AA Erik Kanaby Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 121
49 A Ben Falcone Classic Glass/Easton 121
50 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 120
         
         
         

Offensive Efficiency – Runs Produced / Plate Appearances – Min 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Off Eff
1 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.248
2 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 1.203
3 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.154
4 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.152
5 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.121
6 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.104
7 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 1.103
8 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 1.103
9 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 1.080
10 M Neil Haglund SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.076
11 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.070
12 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 1.070
13 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 1.061
14 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.060
15 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 1.056
16 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.046
17 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 1.044
18 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.025
19 A Tristan Montgomery CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 1.024
20 A Tyler Ervine CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 1.023
21 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.019
22 AA Dan Bean Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 1.013
23 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 1.010
24 A Myles McGhee NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 1.010
25 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.007
26 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 1.000
27 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.000
28 AA Ryan Honeycutt Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 1.000
29 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 1.000
30 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 1.000
31 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.988
32 A Zachary Ross Classic Glass/Easton 0.981
33 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.979
34 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.979
35 A Patrick Center Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.977
36 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.977
37 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.976
38 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.976
39 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 0.975
40 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.975
41 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.973
42 A Jason Crosland MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.970
43 AA Curtis Stewart Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.969
44 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 0.968
45 A Kyle Harmon L & S Glass 0.966
46 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 0.966
47 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.965
48 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.961
49 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.959
50 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.958
         
         
         

Batting Average without homers or walks – Min 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Avg w/o HR or BB
1 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.722
2 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.722
3 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.696
4 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.689
5 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.685
6 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.671
7 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.670
8 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.667
9 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.662
10 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.662
11 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.657
12 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.651
13 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.650
14 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.640
15 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.639
16 A Chris Benigno MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.639
17 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.634
18 AA Aaron Miller Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.633
19 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.626
20 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.625
21 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.622
22 A Brandon Yoder WestPoint Softball 0.614
23 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.613
24 A Donta Frazier PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.612
25 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.611
26 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 0.607
27 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.602
28 AA Brian Zirkle SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.602
29 AA Michael Thorbrogger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.600
30 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.599
31 AA Troy Krider Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.597
32 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 0.596
33 AA Toby Letak Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.596
34 A Myles McGhee NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.593
35 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 0.592
36 AA Zachary Watts Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.592
37 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.591
38 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.590
39 A Mario Moralez Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 0.589
40 M William Dooley Dan Smith/Proton 0.587
41 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.585
42 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.584
43 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 0.580
44 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.579
45 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.579
46 M Bryson Baker MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.578
47 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.577
48 M Orlando Castillo MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.577
49 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.576
50 A Patrick Center Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.576
         
         
         

On Base Percentage without homers – Min 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name OB w/o HR
1 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.789
2 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.766
3 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.745
4 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.727
5 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.726
6 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.722
7 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.713
8 A Michael Brown NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 0.711
9 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.709
10 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 0.700
11 AA Kendall Welborn S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.699
12 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.688
13 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.687
14 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.681
15 AA Joseph Kampfer S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.678
16 A Chris Benigno MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.677
17 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 0.674
18 M Bradley Reckart Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.673
19 AA Aaron Miller Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.670
20 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.669
21 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.667
22 A Brandon Yoder WestPoint Softball 0.667
23 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 0.665
24 AA Ira Brown Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.663
25 AA Toby Letak Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.661
26 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.660
27 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.659
28 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.655
29 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.654
30 M William Dooley Dan Smith/Proton 0.652
31 AA Michael Thorbrogger Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 0.651
32 A Trenzie Campbell PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.650
33 M John Radich MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 0.649
34 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.649
35 A Patrick Price WestPoint Softball 0.648
36 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 0.647
37 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 0.645
38 B Westy Guill GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 0.645
39 A Josh Moore CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 0.642
40 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 0.642
41 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 0.641
42 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 0.640
43 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 0.639
44 A Donta Frazier PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 0.637
45 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 0.637
46 B Dale Swinford Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 0.636
47 A Mario Moralez Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 0.636
48 AA Brian Zirkle SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 0.634
49 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 0.634
50 AA Troy Krider Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 0.633
         
         
         

Walk Percentage – Min 70 Plate Appearances

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Walk %
1 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 25%
2 M John Radich MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 25%
3 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 24%
4 B Juan Ramos Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 23%
5 M Bradley Reckart Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 23%
6 AA Nick Canfield S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 22%
7 A Patrick Price WestPoint Softball 22%
8 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 20%
9 A Roderick Armour PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 20%
10 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 20%
11 AA Austin Andrews Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 20%
12 B Marcus Pisano GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 19%
13 A Anthony Acosta L & S Glass 19%
14 A Devon Denholm Classic Glass/Easton 19%
15 AA Brad Lunda Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 18%
16 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 18%
17 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 17%
18 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 17%
19 A Tanai Alston Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 17%
20 A Dante Broome CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 17%
21 M Jason Magnum Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16%
22 A Terrence Engles Chick-fil-A / BAF Sports 16%
23 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16%
24 M Zachary Messer MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 16%
25 A Joshua Brown Classic Glass/Easton 16%
26 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 16%
27 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 16%
28 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16%
29 A Dustin Luna Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 15%
30 A Tristan Montgomery CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 15%
31 A Josh Moore CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 15%
32 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 15%
33 AA James Scott Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 15%
34 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 15%
35 A Garrett Baxley Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 15%
36 B Dru Orosco THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 15%
37 AA Edmond Locklear S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 15%
38 AA William Cullen S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 15%
39 AA Brandon Jonas SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 15%
40 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 15%
41 M William Dooley Dan Smith/Proton 15%
42 B Kody Garrison GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 14%
43 A Keith McCormack CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 14%
44 B Levi Cheatwood THUNDER/CHOSEN/COMPETITIVE EDGE/SOG 14%
45 AA Robert Blackburn Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 14%
46 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 14%
47 AA Toby Letak Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 14%
48 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 14%
49 A Brian Fong L & S Glass 14%
50 B Sean Robison GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 13%
         
         
         
         
         

Walks Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Walks
1 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 38
2 M John Radich MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 29
3 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 28
4 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 28
5 M Bradley Reckart Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 26
6 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 25
7 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 25
8 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 24
9 A Roderick Armour PrimeTime Easton/F.A.I/RIOT/ 24
10 M Filip Cabell-Washington MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 23
11 A Randy Frederick NIGHTMARE/BENEFIT THE BADGE/MIKEN 23
12 M Cory Briggs Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 22
13 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 22
14 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 22
15 AA William Wright Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 22
16 A Joshua Brown Classic Glass/Easton 21
17 A Devon Denholm Classic Glass/Easton 21
18 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 20
19 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 20
20 A Ben Falcone Classic Glass/Easton 20
21 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 19
22 A steven Smith MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 19
23 A Josh Moore CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 19
24 A Patrick Price WestPoint Softball 19
25 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 18
26 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 18
27 AA Robert Blackburn Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 18
28 AA Mitchell Lendenski Sports Reach/Worth/CT/Grizzy 18
29 AA Daniel Kirkwood Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 18
30 AA Austin Andrews Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 18
31 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 17
32 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 17
33 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 17
34 AA Nick Canfield S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 17
35 A Anthony Acosta L & S Glass 17
36 B Juan Ramos Cheap Suits/Republic Realty/Express 17
37 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 16
38 M Johnathon Williams MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 16
39 AA Brian Renner S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 16
40 AA Joel Sanchez S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 16
41 AA Edmond Locklear S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 16
42 AA Jeff Flood Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 16
43 AA Brad Lunda Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 16
44 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 15
45 M Tommy Melton SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 15
46 A Ryan Mullen Envy/Lifetime Diamonds/Legendary 15
47 A Shawn Jones Classic Glass/Easton 15
48 M Jason Magnum Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 15
49 M Zachary Messer MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 15
50 B Marcus Pisano GSP / Tri-State Services / VBW 15
         
         

Runs Scored Leaders

       
         
Rank Class Player Name Team Name Runs
1 M Josh Riley Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 162
2 M Kyle Pearson Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 155
3 M Greg Connell Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 145
4 M Bubba Mack Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 131
5 M Travis Clark Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 118
6 M Bradley Jones Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 118
7 M Everett Williams SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 117
8 M Phil Matte Dan Smith/Proton 116
9 M Andrew Collins SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 115
10 M Brian Wegman Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 110
11 M Jeremy Yates Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 110
12 M Tyler Marshburn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 109
13 M Kevin Bazat Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 103
14 M Joseph Bennett Dan Smith/Proton 102
15 M Jason Martel SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 101
16 M Jason Matusik Dan Smith/Proton 101
17 AA Jason Branch SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 99
18 A Marc Wik Classic Glass/Easton 99
19 M Ryan Harvey MPT Rentals/Juno Athletics 97
20 A Ryan Ramirez Classic Glass/Easton 95
21 M Cory Briggs Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 93
22 A Spencer Selby SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 93
23 A Clayton Farrar Classic Glass/Easton 90
24 A Conner Murray SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 90
25 M Benjamin Dunn SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 90
26 AA Richard Racobaldo S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 89
27 AA Justin Gregory S & E/FRIENDLYS TRANS/WORSHAM 87
28 M Jon Nelson Dan Smith/Proton 86
29 M Luis Reyna SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 85
30 A Sal Formosa Classic Glass/Easton 84
31 M Nicolas Santana Resmondo/Smash It/Menosse/Thunder 84
32 AA Josh Fyffe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 84
33 M Tyler Wilson SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 83
34 A Oliver Odle SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 83
35 M Argen Dodds Dan Smith/Proton 82
36 A Zane Trammell SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 79
37 M Dale Brungardt SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 79
38 A Billy Waltrip MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 78
39 A Logan Rogers CompetitiveEdge/OlmitoHeat/Adiktiv 78
40 A Chad Erickson MAJ/KNELL/Dirty Sports/DTS/DOMN8 77
41 M Josh Kirsten Dan Smith/Proton 76
42 A Justin Beal SEMINOLES/TPS/NACSF.INC 76
43 AA Chris Anninos Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 75
44 AA Kyle Pearson SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 75
45 M Tommy Melton SmashItSports/Newbreed/TDB/RF/BD/T3 74
46 AA David Kessler Precision/3rd St./Red Athlete/Pure 74
47 A Ben Falcone Classic Glass/Easton 73
48 AA Austyn Dawe SNI/Thunder/Chosen/DeMarini 73
49 AA Chad Mullins Albicocco/Riot/Klutch/Broughton 72
50 AA Shannon Smith Xtreme/ASP/Athlon/Miken/Worth 72

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.