Tuesday October 17th, 2017
TEXT_SIZE

RPI for 2010

RankTeamCityStateClassRPIGWLPCTOPCTOOPCTSOSSOSRank
1resmondosport/specialty/phonemasterWinter HavenFLM0.716625480.8710.5880.5320.56930
2Dan Smith/MenosseSan JoseCAM0.6816552130.8000.6080.5160.57827
3GTL CARTEL/WORTHOthelloWAA0.6395641150.7320.5650.5270.55253
4Darkside/TYJAManchesterCTB0.621312290.7100.5290.5340.53068
5Pipac/TCP/EastonBurlingtonIAB0.6193525100.7140.5170.5320.52285
6cgr/shuckers/miken softballBaltimoreMDC0.60710640.6000.6930.5360.6412
7LOGO EXPRESSByronGAB0.6063322110.6670.5710.5200.55450
8albicocco’s/the scene/worthColumbusOHA0.6054934150.6940.5050.5270.51291
9Desert Falls/Elite/MikenLas VegasNVB0.603161060.6250.6340.5260.59812
10team combat / laser visionKentWAA0.6024631150.6740.5560.5050.54065
11fence brokers/gametime supply/worthBryantARB0.5983824140.6320.6060.5230.57925
12jean shoppe-easton-down2earthsportsMacKenzieTNA0.5974630160.6520.5600.5240.54856
13northwest combat/ cj financialSeattleWAA0.5963723140.6220.6010.5380.58024
14sinister/line drive/sss/worth/mojoDetroitMIA0.5865433210.6110.6120.5100.57826
15Wood Law/MikenDallasTXA0.5853521140.6000.6140.5270.58522
16aubrey’s/taylormade/mizunoSpotsylvaniaVAA0.5853824140.6320.5550.5220.54460
17ajs/easton/supreme/mike foulks/mojoFort MyersFLB0.5814428160.6360.5040.5470.51887
18Hub’s PubSt. LouisMOB0.5783925140.6410.5140.5150.51590
19ATS/LG/TYJA SPORTS/EASTONPhoenixAZC0.57710640.6000.5930.5130.56734
20EWS/SHIRTS and LOGOSChicagoILB0.5775535200.6360.5330.5010.52283
21RFC/SYNDICATE/EliteOverland ParkKSB0.57510640.6000.5650.5340.55549
22savesecond.com/elite/combatDallasTXB0.573161060.6250.5380.5020.52674
23desert falls/301 sports/mikenLas VegasNVB0.57215960.6000.5850.5040.55840
24down 2 earth sports/ worthBaxleyGAC0.570171160.6470.4900.4970.492107
25elite sports u.s.a./combatOrangeCAA0.5702917120.5860.5860.5220.56535
26blitz/watanabe/weller/minges/eastonCincinnatiOHB0.5512817110.6070.4880.5030.493106
27FamousSports.com/EastonSanta ClaritaCAB0.5512816120.5710.5720.4900.54557
28Classic Glass/Easton/DSSSan JoseCAB0.54011740.6360.3880.5000.425189
29mwc/pipe/mojo/dss bats/eastonMcMinnvilleTND0.52713760.5380.5580.4740.53069
30BestransNorth EastMDB0.52613760.5380.5510.4760.52676
31Arkansas Sportswear0ARC0.52513760.5380.5400.4850.52282
32fowl ball sports/gas-it/eastonBlacksburgSCB0.5182614120.5380.5250.4710.50796
33Suncoast / ReebokParrishFLA0.5113517180.4860.5980.4750.55745
34Peak Contracting/TLGColorado SpringsCOB0.5072010100.5000.5070.5200.51192
35Team Chub/CombatGilbertAZC0.4922412120.5000.5000.4680.490110
36MidWest SwingEvansvilleINB0.4782311120.4780.4620.4950.473129
37BPSPetalumaCAC0.45712660.5000.3580.4700.395232
38Dish Network ExpressColemanTXC0.43314680.4290.4120.4630.429186
39NATIONAL GOLD/RAC/TJYACranstonRIC0.42410460.4000.4530.4420.450157
40Art Explosion/drashFort Walton BeachFLB0.393155100.3330.4140.4910.439168
41Wisconsin WorthWeyerhauserWIA0.311164120.2500.2760.4660.339290
42delaware hitmen/sport55/mikenNewarkDED0.305122100.1670.5010.3830.462142


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *