Wednesday August 23rd, 2017
TEXT_SIZE

2010 USSSA Major World Series Stats

No.PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHPSOSFSHSBCSDPEOBPSLGAVG
97Moyer, KALB263510232000000001.0002.000.833
8Clark, TEWS26350102200000000.8751.167.833
4Formosa, SNWC28563200101000000.8751.625.750
24Rosenblum, TAJS31311124028100100000.8671.692.923
3DeDonatis III, DRES516181340712601000000.8642.375.813
2Rye, KAUB31381110413101000000.8571.846.846
30Filby, KSIN310681049300000000.8462.10.800
76Fulk, BRES516161220616600000000.8182000.750
9Rulli, DRES51713133106300000000.8001.059.765
23Barrett, BSIN38663029200000000.8001.875.750
22Dill, MTCO61711131024300000000.8001.176.765
17Zaciewski, SAJS3155122108000000000.8001.067.800
32Urbanek, JFEB615131101312700100000.7831.467.733
7Kendrick, JTCO6241917401118700000000.7742.25.708
4Baker, BRES520151540515200000000.7731.70.750
31Wallace, JRES519121430410300000000.7731.526.737
44Sedlacek, RSIN311781028200000001.7691.364.727
32Mcdonald, SJES4121082158401000000.7502.25.667
18Shipley, ONWC26351104100100000.7501.333.833
7Hughes, RRES516121130519301000000.7371.813.688
33Dennis, MWDL311784018000000000.7271.364.727
18Poplin, RWDL311583004000000000.7271.000.727
1Allen, WSIN310672003100000000.727.900.700
12Wegman, BDAN62116145168401000000.7201.857.667
26Baker, RDAN623141641916201000000.7202.13.696
1Howard, TFEB627172061825000100000.7141.926.741
2Isenhower, JDAN619101220713400000000.6961.842.632
21Keene, ZFEB620131210413600000010.6921.25.600
6Schulte, RFEB624141723613000110000.6801.792.708
74Helmer, BDAN6231615201019200000000.6802.043.652
8Guinn , DALB26440012000000000.6671.167.667
18Bisbee, VTCO622141331211500000000.6671.091.591
16Mabe, MWDL311374001101000010.6671.000.636
19Purcell, ARES519121320414100100000.6671.421.684
14Stephany, MHUB26341011000000000.6671.333.667
11Valenti, JWDL311372105100000000.6671.000.636
16Krause, HRES51610102049200000000.6671.50.625
24Powers, LJES413882015200000001.6671.000.615
13Cordova, VGTL4121072015500100002.6671.000.583
12Oram, JNWC29661028000000001.6671.444.667
21Reyna, LSUN5175101004100000000.647.647.588
10Pesso, MGTL4155103003101100000.647.867.667
21Stephens, STCO626161842721000200000.6431.808.692
3Walker, CFEB62113124204401000000.640.952.571
5Logan, BAUB310772007000100000.636.900.700
14Connell, GRES520121341517100100000.6361.70.650
6Boothe, CAUB39650114200000000.6361.111.556
12Branch, JSUN5179102303200000001.6321.059.588
3Granados, VTCO627131752315000000000.6301.296.630
34Buck, GDAN62412152138000000001.6251.167.625
11McGavin, JSIN312673003101000000.615.833.583
18Wilson, DGTL39440001400000000.615.444.444
92Kreider, JAJS39451018300100000.6151.000.556
5Lopez, SGTL41691020410100100000.6111.50.625
04Pokraka, DGTL417101032414100000000.6111.706.588
44Thiede, RDAN62412144068100000000.6001.50.583
13Tautges, JFEB61911124105000100000.600.947.632
77Casey, WTCO623121410110100100010.600.783.609
21Lane, TJES415792006000000000.600.733.600
5Wood, DWDL39352004100000010.600.778.556
23Formosa, JTCO625111460211200000020.5931.04.560
11Cardenas, RFEB6209122106201200010.583.800.600
4Bowker, JSIN310452003200000010.583.700.500
22Nastally, SJES412771017000000000.583.917.583
00Riese, BEWS27340113000000000.5711.286.571
44Murray, BLOG413473003100000000.571.769.538
12Kessler, DAJS313573103100000001.571.923.538
3White, PLOG412662037200000000.5711.417.500
33Lofton, GEWS25220001200000000.571.400.400
52Henry, FNWC27340012000010020.5711.000.571
3Nelson, JSUN512471105100100000.571.833.583
26McCraw, JTCO628141550614200000000.5671.357.536
8Messina, BTCO61971210211100300000.5651.000.632
6Dykes, JSUN51781011620001100000.5561.824.588
9Floyd, BAUB26221001300000010.556.500.333
23Goins, BAUB311260015000000000.545.818.545
4Whaley, SWDL36430103300200010.545.833.500
29Hensley, PFEB621111020516301000010.5421.286.476
25Joerling, TSIN313471125000000000.5381.231.538
31Sena, RTCO6238122106200100000.538.696.522
3Rogers, DGTL412460003100000000.538.500.500
14Moore, BAJS313761013200000000.533.769.462
3Bryant, EJES413661015200000001.533.769.462
44Striebel, SRES5151072028200000000.5291.000.467
1Roberts, DSUN516493204000100010.5291.000.563
23Cocco, TJES4148701512200100000.5291.714.500
31Cowart, KJES416882036100000000.5291.188.500
17Walker, CFEB618993307201100010.5241.000.500
11Masur, NAJS39250004100200001.500.556.556
11Salas, JGTL415781028100200001.5001.000.533
32Decker, KNWC28041102001000000.500.875.500
6Warren, DNWC28240012000000000.500.875.500
25Mack, BGTL416582126000000000.5001.125.500
35Larsen, CWDL311452026100000000.5001.182.455
5Koppe, MALB26131002000000001.500.667.500
00Norris, TSUN514872014000000000.500.857.500
7Wilson, CALB26132000000000000.500.833.500
8Albert, MNWC25320012200100010.5001.000.400
14Geron, CEWS28240112000000000.5001.125.500
14Glidewell, JFEB625121220513200100000.5001.16.480
34Yerkes, KAJS311450013100000000.500.727.455
25Bowser, TFEB623101232315001100000.5001.217.522
12Rainwater, BRES5208100058002000000.5001.25.500
20Griffin, BALB26331001000000000.500.667.500
26Bailey, JAUB311450003200100000.500.455.455
9Harrison, JLOG4144722111000000000.5001.143.500
18Bunn, MLOG412672014000200000.5001.000.583
24Gare, JNWC28242001000000000.500.750.500
16Boone, DHUB25120002100000000.500.400.400
55Brown, MHUB24210001200000000.500.250.250
9Dress, AGTL415571107101000010.500.667.467
13Dillingham, DSUN518691023001000000.500.889.500
4Rockoff, AAJS313961029100100000.4671.000.462
31Yeilding, FLOG411450004100100000.462.455.455
8Garcia, DAJS311554006100100000.462.818.455
14Bazat, KAUB310643102100000000.455.900.400
12Bolton, SAUB39240004100100000.455.444.444
22Watson, LGTL411451001000000000.455.545.455
21McCollum, BDAN6208910613001000001.4501.40.450
3Dillon, BSIN39241012000000011.444.889.444
72King, SSUN514650024301100000.444.786.357
8Reckert, BJES414560027100100000.438.857.429
00Genter, JDAN518772048201100000.4291.167.389
20Holstein, MEWS26221016100010000.4291.000.333
20Autry, BLOG412450026000000000.417.917.417
21Canceran, RLOG411351115000100000.4171.000.455
40Robbins, RDAN613751106201200000.412.615.385
10Malloy, MSUN510521016400100000.400.600.200
15Rogowski, CSIN313353002000000000.385.615.385
3Lunda, BEWS25300000300000000.375.000.000
0Smith, JNWC26020002100100000.375.333.333
11Hatfield, SJES415360016000100000.375.600.400
14Shanyfelt Jr., DSIN310430001100000000.364.300.300
17Thompson, EJES412531003300200000.353.333.250
12Shrum, DWDL311342003000100001.333.545.364
31French, RHUB26120000000000010.333.333.333
20Hubbard, BHUB26120001001000000.333.333.333
36Roberts, RALB26122002000000000.333.667.333
21Beuerlein, TGTL414440038101000000.333.929.286
2Lucas, KHUB25110001100000010.333.200.200
19Justice, BAUB311321012202100000.286.545.182
1Fulton, JNWC27120001000000010.286.286.286
6Ramos, JAJS312431001000000001.250.333.250
77White, JALB28220001000000001.250.250.250
11Gulash, RALB28220023000000000.2501.000.250
25Trotter, LSUN512220003100200000.200.167.167
24Hall, JHUB24100001100100000.167.000.000
24Anderson, KEWS26111000001000000.167.333.167
18Vitcak, AEWS27000001100000000.125.000.000
28Brooks, CAUB38100001101100001.100.000.000


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *